Sloan-Hendrix Cross Country @ Salem 2016 - Jr. Boys

Sloan-Hendrix Cross Country @ Salem 2016
SR. High Boys
Name School Time
1 Trevor Falco Salem 17:00
2 Kendall Townsley Cave City 17:22
3 Marcus Rudick Cave City 17:48
4 David Byrd Mtn. Home 18:00
5 Brevin Bales Bakersfield 18:19
6 Hunt Nosari Mtn. Home 18:29
7 Christopher Lyons Southside Batesville 18:34
8 Trey Peugeot Batesville 18:38
9 Keith Stuebner Mtn. Home 18:39
10 Kolten Smith Melbourne 18:39
11 Blake Bledsoe Melbourne 18:40
12 Alex Keister Batesville 19:01
13 Corbyn Snell Batesville 19:10
14 Aaron Benzen Sloan-Hendrix 19:11
15 Davin Hambelton Dora 19:17
16 Anthony Puerta Salem 19:20
17 Cody Cline Mtn. Home 19:29
18 Bob Allen Mtn. Home 19:34
19 Dylan Decker Sloan-Hendrix 19:43
20 Corey Queen Mtn. Home 19:45
21 Ben Eggensperger Mtn. Home 19:47
22 Tyler Bounds Sloan-Hendrix 19:50
23 Daniel Jackson Mtn. Home 19:56
24 Glen Sailor Mtn. Home 20:01
25 Mathew Holifield Southside Batesville 20:02
26 Ewan Platt Mtn. Home 20:12
27 Lance Lee Mtn. Home 20:24
28 Yusif Sharhon GCT 20:24
29 Preston Clairday Melbourne 20:26
30 Brandon Weaver Mtn. Home 20:28
31 Ben Campbell Valley View 20:28
32 Otto Blum Mtn. Home 20:45
33 Jon Carter GCT 20:52
34 Hunter Stallings Sloan-Hendrix 20:55
35 Raymond Bailey Sloan-Hendrix 21:01
36 Shadd Darracq Mtn. Home 21:09
37 Matthew Bean Bakersfield 21:13
38 Chase Blum Mtn. Home 21:18
39 Jayvon Brown Nettleton 21:19
40 Gage Eades CRA 21:19
41 Bennett Austin CRA 21:20
42 Andrew Branscum Calico Rock 21:23
43 Landon Webb Manila 21:27
44 Jacob Rudick Cave City 21:29
45 Jacob Smith Batesville 21:31
46 James Duke Mtn. Home 21:35
47 Jason Standridge Mtn. Home 21:36
48 Steffahn Smith Salem 21:42
49 Tyler Mickle Melbourne 21:45
50 Colby Beasley Cave City 21:46
51 David Fletcher Salem 21:47
52 Jesus Figeroa Batesville 21:51
53 Brian Breismeister Batesville 21:56
54 Dalton Murphy Manila 21:59
55 Cameron Shaver Salem 22:05
56 Hunter Berry GCT 22:06
57 Stephen Shoup Salem 22:13
58 Grayson Christian Valley View 22:13
59 Carson Cone GCT 22:34
60 Luke Gibson Mtn. Home 22:42
61 Cullom Booker Rivercrest 22:48
62 Riley Clairday Melbourne 22:51
63 Danny Shaw Mtn. Home 22:54
64 Ehan Tucker Bakersfield 23:03
65 Dustin Harris Sloan-Hendrix 23:33
66 Alex Reynolds Norfork 23:36
67 Sam Turnball Dora 23:37
68 Bill Koch Norfork 23:38
69 Shawn Munson Mtn. Home 23:42
70 Jacob Goad Valley View 23:57
71 Dakota Hudson GCT 23:57
72 Hunter Barnett Batesville 23:58
73 Grayson Driver Rivercrest 24:31
74 Kenny Coughlin Dora 24:46
75 Brandon Marcak Dora 24:50
76 Rayden Markowski Southside Batesville 24:51
77 Cole Taylor Cave City 25:30
78 Jerrod Sisk Norfork 25:36
79 Jordan Weber Norfork 25:40
80 Kyle Anderson Melbourne 25:50
81 Ethan Blocker Hoxie 26:07
82 Landon Durham Hoxie 26:09
83 Casey Boyd Dora 26:22
84 Kierce Due Sloan-Hendrix 26:36
85 Tre Brown Southside Batesville 26:46
86 Ethan Anderson Southside Batesville 27:04
87 Dusan Korac Salem 27:42
88 Russell Salyer Norfork 28:26
89 John Phillip Conrad Melbourne 28:27
90 Will Dean Hoxie 27:40
91 Jathan Short Manila 19:45